Is Goya Flan Caramel Custard, 3 oz, 3 ct Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Eggs, Sugar, Vanilla Flavor, Sodium Benzoate
Check Goya Flan Caramel Custard, 3 oz, 3 ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goya Flan Caramel Custard, 3 oz, 3 ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Quaker Gluten-Free Caramel Flavored Rice Cakes, 6.5 Oz.
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
Silk Caramel Almond Creamer 32 fl. oz Bottle
GoMacro Salted Caramel + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Quaker Popped Rice Crisps Whole Grain Caramel Corn - 3.52 Oz
Where to buy
Goya Flan Caramel Custard, 3 oz, 3 ct is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


