Is Goya Flan Custard Spanish Style Golden Caramel Included Box - 5.5 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sugar, dextrose, carrageenan, salt, silicon dioxide, natural and artificial vanilla flavor, artificial colors fd&c yellow 5 and fd&c yellow 6, caramel high fructose corn syrup, corn syrup, water, natural flavor, caramelized sugar syrup, potassium sorbate (as )
Check Goya Flan Custard Spanish Style Golden Caramel Included Box - 5.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goya Flan Custard Spanish Style Golden Caramel Included Box - 5.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Goya Flan Custard Spanish Style Golden Caramel Included Box - 5.5 Oz is available at 5 retailers
Jewel-OscoRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's
About this product
Snack · Powder
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep


