Is Goya Foods Ducal Refried Black Beans, 11-Ounce (Pack of 24) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, BLACK BEANS, BLEND OF VEGETABLE OILS (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: SOYBEAN OIL, COTTONSEED OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL), SALT, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER

Check Goya Foods Ducal Refried Black Beans, 11-Ounce (Pack of 24) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goya Foods Ducal Refried Black Beans, 11-Ounce (Pack of 24) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthySavoryMild
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingToppingCooking