Is Goya Foods Goya White Vinegar Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grain and Water Diluted with Water to % Acidity.
Check Goya Foods Goya White Vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goya Foods Goya White Vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Goya Foods Goya White Vinegar is available at 3 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterWalmart
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicSour
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMarinadingGarnishing


