Is Goya Frozen Passion Fruit - 14oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Passion Fruit Pulp

Check Goya Frozen Passion Fruit - 14oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goya Frozen Passion Fruit - 14oz is available at 5 retailers

RalphsShopRiteTargetWegmansThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Fruit · Frozen

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SmoothieMeal PrepCookingGarnishing