Is Goya Goya Jam, 17 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mango Puree, Sweeteners (Corn Syrup, Fructose, Sugar), Pectin, Citric Acid, : Potassium Sorbate

Check Goya Goya Jam, 17 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goya Goya Jam, 17 oz is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping