Is Goya Goya Mixed Vegetables, 32 oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carrots, Corn, Peas, Cut Green Beans, Lima Beans And Salt
Check Goya Goya Mixed Vegetables, 32 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goya Goya Mixed Vegetables, 32 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Siete Mild Taco Seasoning, Mixed Spice, 1.31 oz. Packet
MadeGood Organic Granola Bars Gluten Free Mixed Berry -- 6 Bars
Progresso Traditional Traditional Chicken Rice with Vegetables Soup
Welch's Mixed Fruit Fruit Snacks
SPANISH RICE LONG GRAIN RICE MIX WITH VEGETABLES & SPICES IN A TOMATO SAUCE, SPANISH RICE
Where to buy
Goya Goya Mixed Vegetables, 32 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
EarthyMildSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCookingStir Fry


