Is Goya Nectar, Pear, 9.6 Fl Oz, 1 Count Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Pear Pulp, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup, Food Starch-modified, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)

Check Goya Nectar, Pear, 9.6 Fl Oz, 1 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goya Nectar, Pear, 9.6 Fl Oz, 1 Count is available at 4 retailers

KrogerShopRiteWalmartThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThickJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie