Is Goya Olives, Manzanilla, Pimientos & Capers Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Manzanilla Olives, Pimientos, Capers, Water, Salt And Acetic Acid.
Check Goya Olives, Manzanilla, Pimientos & Capers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goya Olives, Manzanilla, Pimientos & Capers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Goya Olives, Manzanilla, Pimientos & Capers is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SaltyTangyVinegary
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping


