Is Goya Olives, Spanish, Manzanilla Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Manzanilla Olives, Water, Pureed Pimiento, Salt, Lactic Acid And Sodium Alginate And Guar Gum.
Check Goya Olives, Spanish, Manzanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goya Olives, Spanish, Manzanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Ben’s Original Ready Rice Spanish Style Rice
Trader Joe's Spanish Organic Extra Virgin Garlic Flavored Olive Oil
Knorr No Artificial Flavors Spanish Parboiled Rice Cooks in 7 Minutes, 5.6 oz Regular Pouch
SPANISH RICE LONG GRAIN RICE MIX WITH VEGETABLES & SPICES IN A TOMATO SAUCE, SPANISH RICE
Goya Beans Black Premium Can - 15.5 Oz
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad Topping


