Is Goya Olives, Spanish, Plain Queen Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Queen Olives, Water, Salt, And Lactic Acid.

Check Goya Olives, Spanish, Plain Queen against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
OilyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSandwich