Is Goya Pastales De Masa Con Puerco, Pork, 20 Oz. Oat Free?

Ingredients
BANANA, PORK, WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, ONIONS, RED BELL PEPPERS, GREEN BELL PEPPERS, SEA SALT, GARLIC, OLIVES, SEASONING BLEND (GARLIC, SALT, SPICES, ANNATO, YEAST EXTRACT), TOMATO PASTE, FLAVORING MIX (MALTODEXTRIN, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVORS, TORULA YEAST EXTRACT [CONTAINING NATURALLY OCCURING GLUTAMIC ACID, DISODIUM GUANYLATE AND DISODIUM INOSINATE], AND SILICON DIOXIDE), CORNSTARCH, SUGAR, SPICE
Check Goya Pastales De Masa Con Puerco, Pork, 20 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goya Pastales De Masa Con Puerco, Pork, 20 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Goya Pastales De Masa Con Puerco, Pork, 20 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Piece


