Is Goya Pimientos Fancy - 6.5 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

pimientos, water, salt, sugar, citric acid & calcium chloride

Check Goya Pimientos Fancy - 6.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goya Pimientos Fancy - 6.5 Oz is available at 4 retailers

Jewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingSnacking