Is Goya Pimientos Fancy - 6.5 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
pimientos, water, salt, sugar, citric acid & calcium chloride
Check Goya Pimientos Fancy - 6.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goya Pimientos Fancy - 6.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Goya Pimientos Fancy - 6.5 Oz is available at 4 retailers
Jewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingSnacking


