Is Goya Pimientos Fancy - 6.5 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
pimientos, water, salt, sugar, citric acid & calcium chloride
Check Goya Pimientos Fancy - 6.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goya Pimientos Fancy - 6.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Goya Pimientos Fancy - 6.5 Oz is available at 4 retailers
Jewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingSnacking


