Is Goya Pink Beans, 45 oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pink Beans, Water, Salt And Calcium Disodium Edta Added To Promote Color Retention
Check Goya Pink Beans, 45 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goya Pink Beans, 45 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Goya Pink Beans, 45 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavoryEarthyNutty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal PrepSoup


