Is Goya Pinto Beans Habichuelas Pintas Prime Premium 15.5 Oz. Pack Of 6. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pinto Beans, Water, Salt, Calcium Chloride Added As A Firming Agent And Calcium Disodium Edta Added To Promote Color Retention
Check Goya Pinto Beans Habichuelas Pintas Prime Premium 15.5 Oz. Pack Of 6. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goya Pinto Beans Habichuelas Pintas Prime Premium 15.5 Oz. Pack Of 6. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Goya Pinto Beans Habichuelas Pintas Prime Premium 15.5 Oz. Pack Of 6. is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSoup Base


