Is GOYA, PITTED ALCAPARRADO MANZANILLA OLIVES PIMIENTOS & CAPERS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MANZANILLA OLIVES, PIMIENTOS, CAPERS, WATER, SALT AND ACETIC ACID.
Check GOYA, PITTED ALCAPARRADO MANZANILLA OLIVES PIMIENTOS & CAPERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOYA, PITTED ALCAPARRADO MANZANILLA OLIVES PIMIENTOS & CAPERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Whole
Flavor
AcidicTangySavory
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingToppingSalad


