Is GOYA, PITTED ALCAPARRADO MANZANILLA OLIVES PIMIENTOS & CAPERS Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MANZANILLA OLIVES, PIMIENTOS, CAPERS, WATER, SALT AND ACETIC ACID.

Check GOYA, PITTED ALCAPARRADO MANZANILLA OLIVES PIMIENTOS & CAPERS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
AcidicTangySavory
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingToppingSalad