Is Goya Platanos Maduros 24 Oz. Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ripe Plantains And Soybean Oil
Check Goya Platanos Maduros 24 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goya Platanos Maduros 24 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Goya Platanos Maduros 24 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking


