Is Goya Powdered Chicken Flavored Bouillon Reduced Sodium Box - 2.82 Oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Monosodium Glutamate, Salt, Chicken Flavor (Hydrolyzed Corn Protein, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Yeast Extract, Chicken Fat, Salt, Chicken Meat, Maltodextrin, Natural Flavor, Silicon Dioxide, Disodium Inosinate And Disodium Guanylate), Sugar, Maltodextrin, Onion, Garlic, Silicon Dioxide As Anticaking Agent, Turmeric, Celery, Caramel Coloring And Parsley
Check Goya Powdered Chicken Flavored Bouillon Reduced Sodium Box - 2.82 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goya Powdered Chicken Flavored Bouillon Reduced Sodium Box - 2.82 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon All Natural Reduced Sodium Chicken Base, 8.00 Oz
Better Than Bouillon Roasted Chicken Base Reduce Sodium Organic
Jell-O Vanilla Artificially Flavored Zero Sugar Instant Reduced Calorie Pudding & Pie Filling Mix, 1 oz. Box
CHICKEN REDUCED SODIUM BROTH, CHICKEN
Jell-O Banana Cream Artificially Flavored Zero Sugar Instant Reduced Calorie Pudding & Pie Filling Mix, 0.9 oz Box
Where to buy
Goya Powdered Chicken Flavored Bouillon Reduced Sodium Box - 2.82 Oz is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


