Is Goya Prime Premium Pinto Beans Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pinto Beans, Water, Salt, Calcium Chloride Added As A Firming Agent And Calcium Disodiumedta Added To Promote Color Retention

Check Goya Prime Premium Pinto Beans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goya Prime Premium Pinto Beans is available at 5 retailers

H-E-BIGAMariano'sRalphsWalmart

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyNuttySavory
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingSoup