Is Goya Puro 100% Pure Olive Oil, 17 fl oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Refined Olive Oil And Extra Virgin Olive Oil
Check Goya Puro 100% Pure Olive Oil, 17 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goya Puro 100% Pure Olive Oil, 17 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Goya Puro 100% Pure Olive Oil, 17 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishing


