Is Goya Recaito Cilantro Cooking Base, 6 oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
0
Check Goya Recaito Cilantro Cooking Base, 6 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goya Recaito Cilantro Cooking Base, 6 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Goya Recaito Cilantro Cooking Base, 6 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


