Is Goya Red Kidney Beans Habichuelas Coloradas 15.5 Oz. Pack Of 6. Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Kidney Beans, Water, Salt, Calcium Chloride Added As A Firming Agent And Disodium Edta Added To Promote Color Retention

Check Goya Red Kidney Beans Habichuelas Coloradas 15.5 Oz. Pack Of 6. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goya Red Kidney Beans Habichuelas Coloradas 15.5 Oz. Pack Of 6. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavoryEarthyNutty
Texture
CreamyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishSoupMeal Prep