Is GOYA, REFRESCO CANESUGAR SODA, COCONUT, COCONUT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, INVERTED CANE SUGAR, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID.

Check GOYA, REFRESCO CANESUGAR SODA, COCONUT, COCONUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking