Is Goya Refresco Cola Champagne Soda Bottle, 2 Liters Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Artificial Flavor, Citric Acid, Potassium Benzoate, Yellow No, 6, Yellow No, 5
Check Goya Refresco Cola Champagne Soda Bottle, 2 Liters against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goya Refresco Cola Champagne Soda Bottle, 2 Liters in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Goya Refresco Cola Champagne Soda Bottle, 2 Liters is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BGiant Eagle
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


