Is Goya Refried Beans, Red Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Red Beans, Soybean Oil, Salt, Onion Powder And Garlic Powder

Check Goya Refried Beans, Red against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Can

Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishDipping SauceIngredient