Is Goya Rice Majarete Pudding Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar , Rice Flour , Salt , Maltodextrin , Cinnamon .

Check Goya Rice Majarete Pudding against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goya Rice Majarete Pudding is available at 1 retailer

Mariano's

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastMeal Prep