Is Goya Salted Codfish - Bacalao - Pre-Priced Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cod, Salt

Check Goya Salted Codfish - Bacalao - Pre-Priced against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goya Salted Codfish - Bacalao - Pre-Priced is available at 2 retailers

WegmansThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Seafood · Dried

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup