Is Goya Sin Grasa Frijoles Pintos Refritos (Fat Free Refried Pinto Beans) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cooked Pinto Beans, Water, Salt, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Chili Powder (Chili Peppers And Spices), Natural Flavor
Check Goya Sin Grasa Frijoles Pintos Refritos (Fat Free Refried Pinto Beans) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goya Sin Grasa Frijoles Pintos Refritos (Fat Free Refried Pinto Beans) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Goya Sin Grasa Frijoles Pintos Refritos (Fat Free Refried Pinto Beans) is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Vegetable · Can, Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySavorySpicyEarthy
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingSandwichTopping


