Is Goya Spicy Guacamole, 12 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Avocado, Lime Juice, Salt, Sugar, Onion, Red Bell Pepper, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Erythorbic Acid, Spices, Xanthan Gum, Garlic, Jalapeno Peppers, Dextrose, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor

Check Goya Spicy Guacamole, 12 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goya Spicy Guacamole, 12 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Dip · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping