Is Goya Tomato Sauce Spanish Style Low Sodium - 8 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, tomato paste, starch, salt, potassium chloride, spices

Check Goya Tomato Sauce Spanish Style Low Sodium - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goya Tomato Sauce Spanish Style Low Sodium - 8 Oz is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteTargetThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Sauce · Can, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingSandwich