This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Goya Tostones Garlic With Sea Salt Chips - 2oz Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Plantains, Palm Oil, Natural Garlic Flavor (Dehydrated Garlic, Maltodextrin, Salt, Oleoresin, Essential Oils And Silicon Dioxide), Sea Salt

Check Goya Tostones Garlic With Sea Salt Chips - 2oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goya Tostones Garlic With Sea Salt Chips - 2oz is available at 3 retailers

TargetWalmartAmazon

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish
Pescatarian? Goya Tostones Garlic With Sea Salt Chips - 2oz | Spoonful