Is Goya White Asparragus Spears - Esparragos Blancos Espanoles 11.6oz (1) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE ASPARAGUS, WATER, SALT, CITRIC ACID

Check Goya White Asparragus Spears - Esparragos Blancos Espanoles 11.6oz (1) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goya White Asparragus Spears - Esparragos Blancos Espanoles 11.6oz (1) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Crisp
Commonly used for
Side DishSalad