Is Goya Yellow Rice, Low Sodium Soy Free?

Ingredients
Long Grain Parboiled White Rice Enriched With Iron (Ferric Orthophosphate), Niacin, Thiamine (Thiamine Mononitrate), Folic Acid, Chicken Boullion (Maltodextrin, Sugar, Yeast Extract, Monosodium Glutamate, Granulated Onion, Chicken Fat, Natural Flavor, Granulated Garlic, Less Than 2% Silicon Dioxide (As Anticaking Agent), Spices And Parsley), Dehydrated Onion, Granulated Garlic, Natural Sea Salt, Potassium Chloride, Dehydrated Green Bell Peppers, Tomato Powder, Natural Flavoring, Coriander, Fc&d Yellow 5, Silicon Dioxide (Anticaking Agent)
Check Goya Yellow Rice, Low Sodium against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goya Yellow Rice, Low Sodium in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Good Thins Rice Crackers, Simply Salt
Quaker Lightly Salted Gluten Free Rice Cakes - 4.47oz
Chex Gluten Free Rice Breakfast Cereal - 12oz - General Mills
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Where to buy
Goya Yellow Rice, Low Sodium is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Rice · Dried, Granule


