Is Grab & Go Kroger Yellow American Cheese Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes, Water, Cream, Sodium Phosphate, Annatto, and B-apo-8'-carotenal (For Color)

Check Grab & Go Kroger Yellow American Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Grab & Go Kroger Yellow American Cheese is available at 1 retailer

Ralphs

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
MildButterySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch