Is Grab & Go Kroger Yellow American Cheese Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes, Water, Cream, Sodium Phosphate, Annatto, and B-apo-8'-carotenal (For Color)
Check Grab & Go Kroger Yellow American Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grab & Go Kroger Yellow American Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Grab & Go Kroger Yellow American Cheese is available at 1 retailer
Ralphs
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
MildButterySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch


