Is Grab it BBQ Original Chicken Stick Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Breast (91%), Sugar, Modified Tapioca Starch, Tapioca Starch, Salt, Vegetable Oil (fully Refined Soybean, Sunflower, Canola), Dextrose, Flavourings, Stabiliser (sodium Tripolyphosphate), Tomato Powder, Colours (plain Caramel, Paprika Extract), Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Acidity Regulator (citric Acid), Yeast Extract, Spices (black Pepper, Chilli, Nutmeg).
Check Grab it BBQ Original Chicken Stick against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grab it BBQ Original Chicken Stick in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSandwich


