Is Grab it BBQ Original Chicken Stick Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Breast (91%), Sugar, Modified Tapioca Starch, Tapioca Starch, Salt, Vegetable Oil (fully Refined Soybean, Sunflower, Canola), Dextrose, Flavourings, Stabiliser (sodium Tripolyphosphate), Tomato Powder, Colours (plain Caramel, Paprika Extract), Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Acidity Regulator (citric Acid), Yeast Extract, Spices (black Pepper, Chilli, Nutmeg).

Check Grab it BBQ Original Chicken Stick against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSandwich
Wheat Free? Grab it BBQ Original Chicken Stick | Spoonful