Is Grace Ackees, in Salt Water Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ackees, Water And Salt.
Check Grace Ackees, in Salt Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grace Ackees, in Salt Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Grace Ackees, in Salt Water is available at 5 retailers
The Fresh GrocerWalmart CaLoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreAmazon
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


