Is Grace Black Eye Peas Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Eye Peas, Water, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Disodium Edta

Check Grace Black Eye Peas against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Grace Black Eye Peas is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
TenderCreamy
Commonly used for
Side DishSoupMeal Prep