Is GRACE DRY PIGEON PEAS 4 pk Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Pigeon Peas, Water, Salt, Ascorbic Acid

Check GRACE DRY PIGEON PEAS 4 pk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GRACE DRY PIGEON PEAS 4 pk is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Dried

Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupSide Dish