Is Grace Fruit Punch Syrup (flavored Syrup) 25.5 Oz Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- artificial & natural flavors
artificial & natural flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Water, Artificial & Natural Flavors, Citric And (Acidulant), Food Color Fd & C Red 40, Sodium Benzoate (As A )
Check Grace Fruit Punch Syrup (flavored Syrup) 25.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grace Fruit Punch Syrup (flavored Syrup) 25.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Smucker's Sundae Syrup Caramel Flavored Syrup, 20 oz
WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH FAVEREDS MINI FRUIT CHEWS, WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH
Dots Assorted Fruit Flavored Gumdrops Candy, Theater Box
Trix Fruit Flavored Crispy Corn Puffs Whole Grain Breakfast Cereal
Mott's Fruit Flavored Snacks Assorted Fruit 90ct
Where to buy
Grace Fruit Punch Syrup (flavored Syrup) 25.5 Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid


