Is Grace Ginger Tea, Instant, Green Tea Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Glucose, Ginger Extract, Green Tea Extract, Spice, Artificial Flavor, Caramel (Color).
Check Grace Ginger Tea, Instant, Green Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grace Ginger Tea, Instant, Green Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Tate's Bake Shop Gluten Free Ginger Zinger Cookies
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
About this product
Tea · Granule
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


