Is Grace Instant Cornmeal Porridge 60g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Precooked Cornmeal (Genetically Modified) (45%), Sugar, Whole Milk Powder, Salt, Flavourings, Vitamin Mineral Mix (Calcium Phosphate, Niacinamide, Vitamin A Acetate, Riboflavin, Thiamine Mononitrate, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Folacin), Anticaking Agent: Tricalcium Phosphate, Spices

Check Grace Instant Cornmeal Porridge 60g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Grace Instant Cornmeal Porridge 60g is available at 2 retailers

TescoAsda

About this product

Cereal · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The Go