Is Grace Instant Cornmeal Porridge 60g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Precooked Cornmeal (Genetically Modified) (45%), Sugar, Whole Milk Powder, Salt, Flavourings, Vitamin Mineral Mix (Calcium Phosphate, Niacinamide, Vitamin A Acetate, Riboflavin, Thiamine Mononitrate, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Folacin), Anticaking Agent: Tricalcium Phosphate, Spices
Check Grace Instant Cornmeal Porridge 60g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grace Instant Cornmeal Porridge 60g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Grace Instant Cornmeal Porridge 60g is available at 2 retailers
TescoAsda
About this product
Cereal · Powder
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The Go


