Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Grace Lite Coconut Milk Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Coconut milk, Modified tapioca starch, Guar gum, Polysorbate 60, Sodium carboxymethyl cellulose, Carrageenan, Xanthan gum, Locust bean gum, Sodium metabisulphite (Color retention).

Check Grace Lite Coconut Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepSmoothie
Oat Free? Grace Lite Coconut Milk | Spoonful