Is Grace Mighty Malt Drink Can 330Ml Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- vitamin b12
- pantothenic acid
- biotin
- carbon dioxide
vitamin b12
Dietitian noteVitamin B12 can come from either animal products or bacteria cultures. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Barleymalt (8%), Sugar, Carbon Dioxide, Colour (E150c), Hops, Vitamins: Pantothenic Acid, Vitamin B6, Biotin and Vitamin B12
Check Grace Mighty Malt Drink Can 330Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grace Mighty Malt Drink Can 330Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Grace Mighty Malt Drink Can 330Ml is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


