Is Grace Say Aloe Aloe Vera Drink with Real Aloe Pieces and Reduced Sugar Original Flavour Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Aloe Vera (30%), Cane Sugar, Acidity Regulator: Malic Acid, Natural Grape Flavour, Stabiliser: Calcium Lactate and Gellan Gum, Vitamin C, Trehalose*, Sweetener: Sucralose, *Trehalose is a source of Glucose
Check Grace Say Aloe Aloe Vera Drink with Real Aloe Pieces and Reduced Sugar Original Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grace Say Aloe Aloe Vera Drink with Real Aloe Pieces and Reduced Sugar Original Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Grace Say Aloe Aloe Vera Drink with Real Aloe Pieces and Reduced Sugar Original Flavour is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie


